900 NE Francis Ave 42 Gresham, OR 97030
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoRMLS / Listed By: Chloe Zarfas, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Realty Partners

  900 NE Francis Ave 42 Gresham, OR 97030

Sold on 02/01/2024
$59,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,344
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/01/2024
Taxes
$450(2022)
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
1973
Style
Double Wide Manufactured
County
Multnomah County
Community
Green Tee

Listed By

Chloe Zarfas, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Realty Partners
Bought with
Jennifer Maben, Harcourts Real Estate Network Group
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 10:22 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,344 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 09, 2023
Price Changed
$69,000
-23%
-$20,900
Sep 16, 2023
Price Changed
$89,900
-10%
-$9,600
Aug 07, 2023
Price Changed
$99,500
-10%
-$10,499
Jun 27, 2023
Price Changed
$109,999
-2%
-$2,501
Jun 09, 2023
Price Changed
$112,500
-2%
-$2,500
May 25, 2023
Listed
$115,000
-
-